Wildcats XC Invitational
September 28, 2019
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Detail Team Results - Girls
Jr. High Girls
Kalida Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:08:38.2 Average Time: 13:43.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 545 Kuhlman Allie 7 1 1 12:41.8 12:41.8 0:00.0
2 546 Miller Adyson 7 2 3 12:56.5 25:38.2 0:14.7
3 543 Burgei Andrea 8 3 6 12:58.0 38:36.2 0:16.2
4 542 Bockrath Kaylyn 7 16 22 14:10.2 52:46.4 1:28.4
5 544 Kahle Erica 8 31 53 15:51.9 1:08:38.2 3:10.1
Van Wert Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:09:53.0 Average Time: 13:58.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 587 Johnson Macy 8 5 5 13:27.0 13:27.0 0:45.2
2 590 Mckeddie Lorelei 7 7 12 13:35.0 27:01.9 0:53.2
3 582 Carter Tayler 8 10 22 13:59.4 41:01.3 1:17.6
4 588 Knittle Alyssa 8 15 37 14:06.4 55:07.6 1:24.6
5 597 Verville Sarah 8 20 57 14:45.5 1:09:53.0 2:03.7
6 586 Gearhart Sophie 7 22 79 14:57.3 1:24:50.2 2:15.5
7 589 Lawrence Natalie 8 23 102 14:59.5 1:39:49.6 2:17.7
8 595 Stemen Alexis 7 More Than 7 15:02.1 1:54:51.7 2:20.3
9 593 Sealscott Ava 7 More Than 7 15:27.6 2:10:19.2 2:45.8
10 596 Steyer Lily 7 More Than 7 15:49.8 2:26:09.0 3:08.1
11 591 Mckenzie Hannah 8 More Than 7 15:50.7 2:41:59.7 3:08.9
12 585 Dolan Emma 7 More Than 7 16:02.3 2:58:01.9 3:20.5
13 580 Aguilar Citlali 8 More Than 7 16:08.6 3:14:10.5 3:26.8
14 584 Dettrow Chloe 8 More Than 7 16:54.0 3:31:04.5 4:12.3
15 592 Morefield Kaylee 8 More Than 7 18:35.7 3:49:40.1 5:53.9
Patrick Henry Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:09:57.4 Average Time: 13:59.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 571 Gillson Emily 8 4 4 13:19.6 13:19.6 0:37.8
2 573 Holloway Lexi 8 6 10 13:32.9 26:52.5 0:51.1
3 574 Meyer Megan 8 11 21 13:59.5 40:51.9 1:17.7
4 575 Nelson Kasey 7 13 34 14:02.1 54:54.0 1:20.3
5 572 Gubernath Karlie 7 24 58 15:03.5 1:09:57.4 2:21.7
Lincolnview Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:15:21.1 Average Time: 15:04.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 557 Snyder Olivia 7 8 8 13:55.2 13:55.2 1:13.4
2 552 Allen Dani 8 12 20 14:00.0 27:55.2 1:18.2
3 556 Mount Lilly 8 30 50 15:37.0 43:32.1 2:55.2
4 553 Hatcher Lindsey 7 33 83 15:53.6 59:25.7 3:11.8
5 555 Longstreth Sylvia 7 34 117 15:55.5 1:15:21.1 3:13.7
6 559 Wallace Brianna 7 37 154 16:13.7 1:31:34.8 3:31.9
7 558 Suever Reese 7 39 193 16:47.1 1:48:21.8 4:05.3
8 554 Linton Grace 7 More Than 7 17:38.0 2:05:59.8 4:56.2
Ottoville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:15:18.8 Average Time: 15:03.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 564 Furley Isabelle 8 9 9 13:59.0 13:59.0 1:17.2
2 566 Hoersten Morgan 7 17 26 14:14.6 28:13.6 1:32.8
3 568 Kemper Mila 7 28 54 15:08.9 43:22.4 2:27.1
4 569 Schroeder Ryann 8 32 86 15:53.2 59:15.6 3:11.4
5 570 Walston Elyse 7 35 121 16:03.3 1:15:18.8 3:21.5
6 565 Hoersten Madison 8 38 159 16:28.3 1:31:47.0 3:46.5
7 567 Horstman Reese 8 44 203 20:48.5 1:52:35.4 8:06.7
Wapakoneta Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:15:51.8 Average Time: 15:10.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 602 Minnig Brooke 8 19 19 14:42.1 14:42.1 2:00.3
2 600 Lautzenheiser Lillith 7 21 40 14:46.7 29:28.7 2:04.9
3 603 Sammetinger Amelia 7 25 65 15:04.6 44:33.3 2:22.9
4 598 Hefner Natalie 8 27 92 15:08.0 59:41.3 2:26.2
5 601 Makuh Abagail 7 36 128 16:10.6 1:15:51.8 3:28.8
6 605 Vanwaning Kyra 8 40 168 16:49.9 1:32:41.7 4:08.1
7 599 Johns Triniti 8 43 211 18:31.0 1:51:12.6 5:49.2
8 604 Selby Alyssa 8 More Than 7 18:41.6 2:09:54.1 5:59.8
Bluffton Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:16:01.5 Average Time: 15:12.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 530 Essinger June 7 14 14 14:03.8 14:03.8 1:22.0
2 529 Armstrong Ella 8 18 32 14:34.6 28:38.3 1:52.8
3 533 Painter Amairi 8 26 58 15:07.7 43:46.0 2:25.9
4 532 Kauffman Sophia 7 29 87 15:10.0 58:56.0 2:28.2
5 534 Weissling Kaelin 8 41 128 17:05.6 1:16:01.5 4:23.8
6 531 Kauffman Greta 8 42 170 18:21.9 1:34:23.4 5:40.1
Bath Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 528 Fallis Kyla 7 Less Than 5 14:04.4 14:04.4 1:22.6
Crestview Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 537 Cunningham Addison 7 Less Than 5 14:53.1 14:53.1 2:11.3
2 538 Sawmiller Katie 7 Less Than 5 15:05.6 29:58.6 2:23.8
3 536 Burch Lily 8 Less Than 5 16:07.3 46:05.9 3:25.5
4 535 Buckner Kyra 7 Less Than 5 18:17.9 1:04:23.7 5:36.1
Elida Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 539 Durham Emily 7 Less Than 5 14:35.9 14:35.9 1:54.2
2 540 Holycross Slayer 7 Less Than 5 19:53.5 34:29.4 7:11.7
Leipsic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 548 Reynolds Alexandria 7 Less Than 5 15:15.7 15:15.7 2:33.9
2 547 Revuelta Madisyn 8 Less Than 5 18:27.9 33:43.5 5:46.1
3 549 Steingass Sierra 7 Less Than 5 18:59.3 52:42.8 6:17.5
Lima C.C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 550 Morrisey Emily 8 Less Than 5 14:29.8 14:29.8 1:48.0
2 551 Reyes Dulce 8 Less Than 5 14:49.0 29:18.8 2:07.2
McComb Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 560 Rider Sarah 7 Less Than 5 16:19.3 16:19.3 3:37.5
Ottawa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 563 Inkrott Morgan 8 Less Than 5 13:44.0 13:44.0 1:02.2
Paulding Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 576 Miller Claire 7 Less Than 5 15:40.8 15:40.8 2:59.0
Van Buren Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 578 Orchard Rylee 7 Less Than 5 13:51.7 13:51.7 1:09.9
2 579 Webster Grace 7 Less Than 5 14:05.7 27:57.4 1:23.9
3 577 Curry Caitlyn 7 Less Than 5 17:04.1 45:01.4 4:22.3
Waynesfield-Goshen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 607 Little Maria 8 Less Than 5 15:02.9 15:02.9 2:21.1
Allen East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 527 Munro Sydney 7 Less Than 5 15:35.4 15:35.4 2:53.6